3/8(土) | 香川県立善通寺第一高等学校 | 9:30〜 | 本校 | 13-0 | ○ |
香川県立善通寺第一高等学校 | 12:30〜 | 本校 | 5-6 | ● | |
3/9(日) | 岡山県立倉敷商業高等学校 | 9:00〜 | 倉商 | 4-11 | ● |
岡山県立西大寺高等学校 | 12:00〜 | 倉商 | 13-1 | ○ | |
3/15(土) | 愛媛県立西条高等学校 | 9:00〜 | 東予球場 | 2-4 | ● |
岡山県立津山工業高等学校 | 12:00〜 | 東予球場 | 10-0 | ○ | |
3/16(日) | 愛媛県立松山商業高等学校 | 10:00〜 | 松山商業 | 4-2 | ○ |
愛媛県立松山商業高等学校 | 12:40〜 | 松山商業 | 7-4 | ○ | |
4/1(火) | 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 | 9:30〜 | 本校 | 3-5 | ● |
横浜市立戸塚高等学校 | 12:30〜 | 本校 | 11-1 | ○ | |
4/5(土) | 香川県立多度津高等学校 | 9:40〜 | 本校 | 1-3 | ● |
香川県立多度津高等学校 | 12:30〜 | 本校 | 10-3 | ○ | |
4/6(日) | 香川県立高松商業高等学校 | 10:00〜 | 本校 | 4-9 | ● |
香川県立高松商業高等学校 | 12:30〜 | 本校 | 10-9 | ○ | |
4/12(土) | 香川県立高松西高等学校 | 9:40〜 | 本校 | 5-4 | ○ |
香川県立高松西高等学校 | 12:30〜 | 本校 | 7-3 | ○ | |
4/19(土) | 関西高等学校 | 9:00〜 | 関西 | 6-8 | ● |
鳥取県立鳥取西高等学校 | 12:00〜 | 関西 | 2-10 | ● | |
4/20(日) | 愛媛県立松山東高等学校 | 10:00〜 | 本校 | 8-7 | ○ |
愛媛県立松山東高等学校 | 12:00〜 | 本校 | 8-7 | ○ | |
4/26(土) | 高知市立高知商業高等学校 | 10:00〜 | 高知商業 | 0-6 | ● |
高知市立高知商業高等学校 | 13:00〜 | 高知商業 | 1-3 | ● | |
4/27(日) | 高知高等学校 | 9:00〜 | 高知 | 3-12 | ● |
愛媛県立今治北高等学校 | 12:00〜 | 高知 | 4-2 | ○ | |
5/3(土) | 香川県立笠田高等学校 | 9:30〜 | 本校 | 4-0 | ○ |
香川県立笠田高等学校 | 12:30〜 | 本校 | 11-3 | ○ | |
5/4(日) | 香川県立飯山高等学校 | 9:30〜 | 本校 | 4-1 | ○ |
香川県立飯山高等学校 | 12:30〜 | 本校 | 10-6 | ○ | |
5/5(月) | 香川県立三豊工業高等学校 | 9:30〜 | 本校 | 5-1 | ○ |
香川県立三豊工業高等学校 | 12:30〜 | 本校 | 13-3 | ○ | |
5/10(土) | 兵庫県立社高等学校 | 12:00〜 | 社 | 雨天中止 | |
5/17(土) | 藤井学園寒川高等学校 | 10:00〜 | サーパススタジアム | 9-4 | ○ |
藤井学園寒川高等学校 | 14:00〜 | サーパススタジアム | 3-8 | ● | |
5/18(日) | 香川県立琴平高等学校 | 10:00〜 | 本校 | 15-5 | ○ |
5/24(土) | 神港学園神港高等学校 | 10:00〜 | 明石球場 | 1-11 | ● |
神港学園神港高等学校 | 12:00〜 | 明石球場 | 1-5 | ● | |
5/25(日) | 香川県立小豆島高等学校 | 13:00〜 | 本校 | 1-3 | ● |
香川県立小豆島高等学校 | 15:00〜 | 本校 | 4-0 | ○ | |
6/1(日) | 広島県立神辺旭高等学校 | 10:00〜 | 本校 | 6-0 | ○ |
広島県立神辺旭高等学校 | 13:00〜 | 本校 | 4-4 | 引き分け | |
6/7(土) | 滝川第二高等学校 | 10:30〜 | 滝川第二 | 13-1 | ● |
滝川第二高等学校 | 13:00〜 | 滝川第二 | 3-3 | 引き分け | |
6/14(土) | 岡山県立岡山南高等学校 | 12:00〜 | 神戸弘陵 | 3-2 | ○ |
神戸弘陵高等学校 | 15:00〜 | 神戸弘陵 | 4-3 | ○ | |
6/15(日) | 兵庫県立高砂高等学校 | 10:00〜 | 高砂 | 8-7 | ○ |
滝川高等学校 | 13:00〜 | 高砂 | 9-8 | ○ | |
6/21(土) | 英明高等学校 | 10:00〜 | 本校 | 8-10 | ●雨天コールド |
6/22(日) | 岡山県立倉敷天城高等学校 | 10:00〜 | 本校 | 雨天中止 | |
6/28(土) | 愛媛県立土居高等学校 | 10:00〜 | 本校 | 23-0 | ○ |
愛媛県立土居高等学校 | 13:00〜 | 本校 | 9-3 | ○ | |
7/5(土) | 香川県立高松桜井高等学校 | 10:00〜 | 高松桜井高校 | 10-4 | ○ |
香川県立高松桜井高等学校 | 13:00〜 | 高松桜井高校 | 1-3 | ● | |
7/6(日) | 愛媛県立新居浜東高等学校 | 9:00〜 | 新居浜東 | 9-7 | ○ |
高知県立高知東高等学校 | 12:00〜 | 新居浜東 | 6-6 | 引き分け |